M16 Bolts
M16 bolts have a 16mm thread diameter and a standard coarse pitch of 2.0mm. A heavy-duty size widely used in structural steelwork, timber beam connections, plant and large equipment.
Code: HBMCA21606025
Code: HBMCA21607025
Code: HBMCA21608025
Code: HBMCA21609025
Code: HBMCA21610025
Code: HBMCA21611025
Code: HBMCA21613025
Code: HBMCA21614025
Code: HBMCA216160
Only 1 left in stock
Code: HBMCA4160555
Code: HSMCA216030
Code: HSMCA216035
Code: HSMCA216040
Code: HSMCA21604050
Code: HSMCA216045
Code: HSMCA21604550
Code: HSMCA216050
Code: HSMCA21605025
Code: HSMCA216060
Code: HSMCA21606025
Code: HSMCA216065
Code: HSMCA21606525
Code: HSMCA216070
Code: HSMCA216075
Code: HSMCA21607525
Code: HSMCA216090
Code: HSMCA21609025
Code: HSMCA416020
Code: HSMCA41602050
Code: HSMCA416025
Code: HSMCA41602550
Code: HSMCA416030
Code: HSMCA41603050
Code: HSMCA416040
Code: HSMCA41604050
Code: HSMCA416045
Code: HSMCA41604580
Code: HSMCA416050
Code: HSMCA416055
Code: HSMCA416060
Code: HSMCA41606050
Code: HSMCA416070
Code: HSMCA416075
Code: HSMCA41607525











